Registrovaný účastníci

  • Vladimír Bahýľ, Hvezdáreň „Júlia“, Zvolenská Slatina
  • Oľga Ballaschová, Hvezdáreň a planetárium Medzev
  • Pavel Bakala, Hvezdáreň a planetárium M. R. Štefánika v Hlohovci
  • Peter Bartek, Slovenské planetáriá
  • Patrik Čechvala, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava
  • Tomáš Dobrovodský, Krajská hvezdáreň a planetárium M. Hella v Žiari nad Hronom
  • Peter Dolinský, Slovenská ústredná hvezdáreň, Hurbanovo
  • Ivan Dorotovič, Slovenská ústredná hvezdáreň, Hurbanovo
  • Pavol A. Dubovský, Vihorlatská hvezdáreň v Humennom
  • Maurizio Falanga, International Space Science Institute, Bern
  • Miroslav Fedurco, Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach
  • Pavol Gajdoš, Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach
  • Rudolf Gális, Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach
  • Ľubomír Hambálek, Astronomický ústav Slovenskej akadémie vied
  • Karol Havrila, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava
  • Ladislav Hric, Slovenská ústredná hvezdáreň, Hurbanovo
  • Mária Hricová Bartolomejová
  • Ľubomíra Hujsová
  • Marek HusárikAstronomický ústav Slovenskej akadémie vied
  • Milada Jakubecová, Hvezdáreň Michalovce
  • Stanislav Kaniansky, Hvezdáreň v Banskej Bystrici
  • Peter Kaňuk, Centrum voľného času Košice
  • Juraj Kubica, Slovenské planetáriá
  • Hana Kučáková, AsÚ AV ČR Ondřejov / Fyzikální ústav v Opavě
  • Igor Kudzej, Vihorlatská hvezdáreň v Humennom
  • Jakub Kapuš, Slovenská organizácia pre vesmírne aktivity
  • Milan Litavský, STM Košice
  • Šimon Mackovjak, Ústav experimentálnej fyziky SAV v Košiciach
  • Ján Mäsiar, Krajská hvezdáreň v Žiline
  • Jaroslav Merc, Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach
  • Roman Nagy, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava
  • Aleš Nečas, Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave
  • Igor Parnahaj, Hvezdáreň Michalovce
  • Karol Petrík, Hvezdáreň a planetárium M. R. Štefánika v Hlohovci
  • Emil Puha, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava
  • Luigi Stella, INAF – Osservatorio Astronomico di Roma
  • Stanislav Šišulák, Slovenská ústredná hvezdáreň, Hurbanovo
  • Svetozár Štefeček, MO SZA Sobotište
  • Roman Švihorík, Slovenský zväz astronómov
  • Stanislav Šúst
  • Peter Veress, SOLAR Hvezdáreň Senec
  • Marián Vidovenec, Slovenská ústredná hvezdáreň, Hurbanovo
  • Martin Vrašťák, Observatórium Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Matej Zigo, Univerzita Komenského, Bratislava

Ďalší účastníci

  • Tamara Ambrová
  • Beata Bačovská
  • Marek Baňárek
  • Kamila Demusová
  • Ladislav Heller
  • Ján Horňák
  • Drahomír Chochol
  • Ján Karlovský
  • Vladimír Karlovský
  • Marián Knotek
  • Jozef Krištofovič
  • Zuzana Kreibiková
  • Emil Kundra
  • Tibor Lieskovský
  • Jarmila Mejia
  • Vlado Mešter
  • Verena Pekarová
  • Martina Sabová
  • Jana Sedmáková
  • Jaro Šimon
  • Jana Švrčková
  • Marek Wolf
  • Katarína Žilinská